ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14823228

nr 1482 3228

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Monogramsignera. Length: P. 1907, 35x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x34, watercolour,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad. Längd: P. 1907,35x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x34, akvarell

1000

SEK 800

Monday August 15 2022
at 20:57:59

11/8 20:46:27 1      700 kr
15/8 20:01:01 2      Vinnande bud